Yun Zheng Cleaning Limited

Yun Zheng Cleaning Limited (CR No: 3074923) was incorporated on 09-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3074923
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月9日
Yun Zheng Cleaning Limited
雲政清潔有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Aug-2021
Hope Draw Workshop Limited 齊想童畫有限公司 Live
MAK'S CATERING GROUP LIMITED 麥氏餐飲集團有限公司 Live
HK KEGEDIAO FURNITURE LIMITED 香港可格調傢俱有限公司 Live
Vincenttech Global Limited 宏勝科技有限公司 Live
HK JIALILUO FURNITURE LIMITED 香港嘉利羅傢俱有限公司 Live
GAOFA INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 高發國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hebei Yuzheng Glass Co., Limited 河北玉征鋼化玻璃有限公司 Live
Hongkong Haohaipi Information Technology Co., Limited 香港好海批信息科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Yundu Technology Investment Limited 雲渡科技投資有限公司 Live
YUNDUAN ELECTRONIC COMMERCE LIMITED 雲端電子商務有限公司 Live
Yunhehao (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 雲合號(香港)有限公司 Live
Yunxi International Trading Co., Limited 雲熙國際貿易有限公司 Live
Yunying Investment Management Co., Limited 運盈投資管理有限公司 Live
Yunshop International Co., Limited 雲售國際有限公司 Live
Yunli (HK) Trading Co., Limited 雲力(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
Yunshu (HK) Limited 雲樞香港有限公司 Live
Yunchuang Power Technology Limited 雲創動力科技有限公司 Live