Her Gym Limited

Her Gym Limited (CR No: 3074915) was incorporated on 09-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3074915
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月9日
Her Gym Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Aug-2021
Hope Draw Workshop Limited 齊想童畫有限公司 Live
Yun Zheng Cleaning Limited 雲政清潔有限公司 Live
MAK'S CATERING GROUP LIMITED 麥氏餐飲集團有限公司 Live
HK KEGEDIAO FURNITURE LIMITED 香港可格調傢俱有限公司 Live
Vincenttech Global Limited 宏勝科技有限公司 Live
HK JIALILUO FURNITURE LIMITED 香港嘉利羅傢俱有限公司 Live
GAOFA INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 高發國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hebei Yuzheng Glass Co., Limited 河北玉征鋼化玻璃有限公司 Live
Hongkong Haohaipi Information Technology Co., Limited 香港好海批信息科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Heritage Planner (China) Training Center Limited 遺產規劃師(中國)培訓中心有限公司 Live
Hera Health Limited 希洛有限公司 Live
Hertz Cut Limited 客之剪有限公司 Live
HERO RISE LIMITED 雄衛有限公司 Live
Heritage Global Trading Co. Limited 傳承環球貿易有限公司 Live
Herun (HongKong) International Trading Limited 和潤(香港)國際貿易有限公司 Live
HERO ELIAS INDUSTRIAL AND TRADE CO., LIMITED 嘉泰工業貿易有限公司 Live
HERBALS HONG KONG LIMITED -THE- 草本源味有限公司 Live
Hero Holding Group Company Limited 功勛控股集團有限公司 Live