Hong Kong Changlu Group Co., Limited

Hong Kong Changlu Group Co., Limited (CR No: 3097259) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097259
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
Hong Kong Changlu Group Co., Limited
香港長鹿集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HONGKONG HELI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 香港合利國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong New Idea Trading Co., Limited 香港新意貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG DI ZHEN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港迪振科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Nangang Robot Limited 香港南港機器人有限公司 Live
HONGKONG RUIWEI TRADING LIMITED 香港睿偉貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YILANXIN INT'L INDUSTRY LIMITED 香港伊藍歆國際實業有限公司 Live
HONGKONG RAYS IMP & EXP CO., LIMITED 香港躍順進出口有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Hengfeng International Trade Co., Limited 香港恒楓國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Moment E-Commerce CO., Limited 香港莫夢科技有限公司 Live