HISEN WATCH HONGKONG LIMITED

HISEN WATCH HONGKONG LIMITED (CR No: 3077898) was incorporated on 19-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077898
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月19日
HISEN WATCH HONGKONG LIMITED
希晨鐘錶香港有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-Aug-2021
OneFamity Limited 雲天商品有限公司 Live
Kaka Home Sweet Company Limited 加卡環球小百貨有限公司 Live
Yun Hui Advisory Limited 雲滙諮詢有限公司 Live
Nelson Generation Holdings Limited 力神世代控股有限公司 Live
ZHEJIANG JIECAI IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 浙江捷採進出口有限公司 Live
PROSPERE INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 欣悅貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
HK Huaxin Wanrun International Trade Limited 香港華信萬潤國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hisen Financial Group Limited 海信金融集團有限公司 Live
HISENG ENGINEERING LIMITED 海城工程有限公司 Live
Hisense Technology Company Limited 韓森科技有限公司 Live
HISENSE (HONG KONG) AMERICA MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED 海信(香港)美洲家電製造有限公司 Live
HISENSE INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) JAPAN INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED 海信國際營銷(香港)日本投資有限公司 Live
Hisen Industrial Limited 匯誠化學科技有限公司 Live
HISEN INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 凱晟國際實業有限公司 Live