Happy Corner Group Limited

Happy Corner Group Limited (CR No: 3095603) was incorporated on 22-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095603
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月22日
Happy Corner Group Limited
小角樂有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Oct-2021
Cube Investment Limited 立方投資有限公司 Live
CHICKEN CRYPTO HK LIMITED 雞雞加密資產有限公司 Live
CHEER VALLEY INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 俏微粒國際貿易有限公司 Live
Kedan (Hong Kong) Trading Limited 科單(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
JXD DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 聚顯達科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Huatang Health Technology Co., Limited 華堂健康科技有限公司 Live
Yuchuan Holdings Group Co., Limited 宇川控股集團有限公司 Live
XIMUS TRADE CO., LIMITED 西姆斯貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HAPPY KING CORPORATION LIMITED 帝祥有限公司 Live
HAPPY GLAD LIMITED 樂協有限公司 Live
Happy Fruit Limited 開心果有限公司 Live
HAPPY ZOO LIMITED 幸福快樂動物園有限公司 Live
Happy Games (HK) Limited 哈皮遊戲(香港)有限公司 Live
HAPPY CAR CLEANSING SERVICE LIMITED 合意汽車服務有限公司 Live