Happy Education Limited

Happy Education Limited (CR No: 3090723) was incorporated on 05-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090723
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月5日
Happy Education Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Oct-2021
ASAHI EITO ASIA CO LIMITED 日本朝日衛陶有限公司 Live
IMSTRAPY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 樂欣盛實業有限公司 Live
HSMelect Technology Co., Limited 禾森美科技有限公司 Live
Yetech (China) Limited 悅昌行(中國)有限公司 Live
Lustrous Concept Limited 龍與鳳市場策劃有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Happy Games (HK) Limited 哈皮遊戲(香港)有限公司 Live
HAPPY CAR CLEANSING SERVICE LIMITED 合意汽車服務有限公司 Live
Happy Fish Tech Co., Limited 歡樂魚(香港)科技有限公司 Live
Happy Gym Dynamic Limited 快樂動活力有限公司 Live
HAPPY CANTEEN CATERING GROUP LIMITED 開心飯堂餐飲集團有限公司 Live
HAPPY CREATION TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 喜創貿易拓展有限公司 Live
HAPPY TOP LIMITED 峰欣有限公司 Live