ASAHI EITO ASIA CO LIMITED

ASAHI EITO ASIA CO LIMITED (CR No: 3090927) was incorporated on 05-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090927
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月5日
ASAHI EITO ASIA CO LIMITED
日本朝日衛陶有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Oct-2021
IMSTRAPY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 樂欣盛實業有限公司 Live
HSMelect Technology Co., Limited 禾森美科技有限公司 Live
Yetech (China) Limited 悅昌行(中國)有限公司 Live
Lustrous Concept Limited 龍與鳳市場策劃有限公司 Live
Hing Wei Limited 興湋有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Asahi Trip Management Co., Limited 朝日渡航管理有限公司 Live
Asahi Kudamono Limited 朝日果物有限公司 Live
ASAHIS (HK) ENTERPRISE LIMITED 朝日(香港)實業有限公司 Live
ASAHI PRINTING EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 朝日印刷器材有限公司 Live
Asahi IOT Global Limited 日出物聯網科技有限公司 Live
Asahi Express Limited 朝日速遞有限公司 Live
ASAHI SATISFIED HENGTONG LEATHER LIMITED 旭納恒通皮革有限公司 Live
Asahi Travel Company Limited 朝日旅運有限公司 Live