ENTERPRISE CARPARK LIMITED

ENTERPRISE CARPARK LIMITED (CR No: 0756851) was incorporated on 16-May-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0756851
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2015年12月11日
ENTERPRISE CARPARK LIMITED
2004年4月16日
ESPRIT CARPARK LIMITED
2001年5月16日
ESPRIT CONSIGNMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-May-2001
SYSTEM4U LIMITED Dissolved
COMSERVE TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 萬訊科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ICENTERS (H.K.) LIMITED 因特聯網(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ISOSO HOLDINGS LIMITED 小路集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG WESUCCEED PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED 香港你好藥業集團有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ENTERPRISES SOLUTION LIMITED 企業資訊管理有限公司 Dissolved
ENTERPRISE INNOVATION FORUM INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) LIMITED 國際企業創新論壇(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
ENTERPRISES TEXTILES LIMITED 企業紡織有限公司 Live
ENTERPRISES LIMITED 企力有限公司 Live
ENTERPRISER CONCEPT LIMITED 利企創展有限公司 Dissolved
ENTERPRISE SOLUTION SYSTEMS COMPANY LIMITED 盈滔系統有限公司 Dissolved
ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS GROUP (HK) LIMITED 瀚思資訊集團有限公司 Dissolved
ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 企業管理顧問有限公司 Dissolved