DSTORE HONG KONG PTY LIMITED

DSTORE HONG KONG PTY LIMITED (CR No: 0719266) was incorporated on 05-Jun-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0719266
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年8月11日
DSTORE HONG KONG PTY LIMITED
2000年6月5日
PROSPEROUS CHINA LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Jun-2000
FUNG TAT DISPENSARY COMPANY LIMITED 豐達西藥房有限公司 Live
PC SUPPLY LIMITED 資電網有限公司 Live
HAI SING LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 海盛隆(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
Fortis Lease Hong Kong Limited 富通租賃香港有限公司 Dissolved
HANG JI TOYS LIMITED 恒基玩具有限公司 Dissolved
H.K. RUNFENG INT'L DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港潤豐國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
FULL LINK LOGISTICS INDUSTRY LIMITED 福臨物流實業有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND CRU LIMITED 千千味食品有限公司 Dissolved
SAMEBOAT TRADING LIMITED 星寶貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HONG KONG STANDARD COMPANY LIMITED 香港標準有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG DRAGON INDUSTRIES LIMITED 盛亞發展實業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG FUNG YAM HOLDINGS LIMITED (香港豐鑫集團有限公司) Dissolved
HONG KONG CHUN YIP INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 香港振業實業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG GOLDEN TIME FASHION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 香港黃金時服飾(集團)有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG SLEEP & HEALTH CENTRE LIMITED 香港睡眠健康中心有限公司 Live
HONGDA INDUSTRIES DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 宏達實業發展有限公司 Live
HONG KONG JUI FUNG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港聚豐國際有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG ZHONGXIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港眾鑫發展有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG BAYU INT'L INV. LIMITED 香港霸羽國際投資有限公司 Dissolved