CYBER YEAR LIMITED

CYBER YEAR LIMITED (CR No: 0719265) was incorporated on 05-Jun-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0719265
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年6月5日
CYBER YEAR LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Jun-2000
FUNG TAT DISPENSARY COMPANY LIMITED 豐達西藥房有限公司 Live
PC SUPPLY LIMITED 資電網有限公司 Live
HAI SING LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 海盛隆(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
Fortis Lease Hong Kong Limited 富通租賃香港有限公司 Dissolved
HANG JI TOYS LIMITED 恒基玩具有限公司 Dissolved
H.K. RUNFENG INT'L DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港潤豐國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
FULL LINK LOGISTICS INDUSTRY LIMITED 福臨物流實業有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND CRU LIMITED 千千味食品有限公司 Dissolved
SAMEBOAT TRADING LIMITED 星寶貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CYBER RICH (HONG KONG) LIMITED 盈旺(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CYBER CREATOR LIMITED 科康有限公司 Live
CYBER KING (ASIA) LIMITED 信科(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
CYBER CITY (ASIA) LIMITED 科港(亞洲)有限公司 Live
CYBER ASIA-PACIFIC LIMITED 亞太數碼有限公司 Dissolved
CYBERNETICS 1 LIMITED 科一有限公司 Live
CYBER GLOBE COMPANY LIMITED 華隆科創有限公司 Dissolved
CYBERWAY WEBCHAIN LIMITED 科維聯網有限公司 Dissolved