B & P TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED

B & P TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0719284) was incorporated on 05-Jun-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0719284
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年6月5日
B & P TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Jun-2000
FUNG TAT DISPENSARY COMPANY LIMITED 豐達西藥房有限公司 Live
PC SUPPLY LIMITED 資電網有限公司 Live
HAI SING LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 海盛隆(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
Fortis Lease Hong Kong Limited 富通租賃香港有限公司 Dissolved
HANG JI TOYS LIMITED 恒基玩具有限公司 Dissolved
H.K. RUNFENG INT'L DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港潤豐國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
FULL LINK LOGISTICS INDUSTRY LIMITED 福臨物流實業有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND CRU LIMITED 千千味食品有限公司 Dissolved
SAMEBOAT TRADING LIMITED 星寶貿易有限公司 Live
SUN YUAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 新源國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TEXTILES & CLOTHING ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF THE HONG KONG POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY LIMITED -THE- (香港理工大學紡織染製衣同學會有限公司) Live
TEXTILE CREATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED 明進紡(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TEXTILES CREATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (帛藝國際有限公司) Dissolved
TEXTILE INSTITUTE ASSOCIATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED (國際紡織學會(香港)有限公司) Live
TEXTILE INSIGHT COMPANY LIMITED 紡生億有限公司 Dissolved
TEXTILES LIMITED -THE- 特紡組有限公司 Dissolved