DESIGNATED SURGERY LIMITED

DESIGNATED SURGERY LIMITED (CR No: 3077743) was incorporated on 19-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077743
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月19日
DESIGNATED SURGERY LIMITED
特為外科有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-Aug-2021
OneFamity Limited 雲天商品有限公司 Live
Kaka Home Sweet Company Limited 加卡環球小百貨有限公司 Live
Yun Hui Advisory Limited 雲滙諮詢有限公司 Live
Nelson Generation Holdings Limited 力神世代控股有限公司 Live
ZHEJIANG JIECAI IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 浙江捷採進出口有限公司 Live
PROSPERE INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 欣悅貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
HK Huaxin Wanrun International Trade Limited 香港華信萬潤國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DESIGNATED FORTUNES LIMITED 達運勝有限公司 Live
SURGERY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 外科醫學有限公司 Live
SURGERY ASSOCIATES HONG KONG LIMITED 香港外科醫學有限公司 Live