Corporation Service Company (HK) Limited

Corporation Service Company (HK) Limited (CR No: 1437839) was incorporated on 31-MAR-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1437839
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-MAR-2014
Corporation Service Company (HK) Limited
31-MAR-2010
Melbourne IT DBS (HK) Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-MAR-2010
GUANGZHOU POBRAND STRATEGY PERFORM CONSULTANT CO., LIMITED 廣州正和奇勝品牌戰略執行顧問有限公司 Dissolved
ISSGI LIMITED 香港伊姒姬有限公司 Dissolved
QDAPP (H.K.) CO. LIMITED 勤棟科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
EVIDWHY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 毅微科技有限公司 Live
ASIAPAC CREATION LIMITED 亞太創建有限公司 Live
FUN AMUSEMENT LIGHTING CO., LIMITED 紛樂遊藝燈飾有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CORPORATION OF LAW STUDIES LIMITED -THE- 法律進修學會有限公司 Dissolved
CORPORATION HEALTHINESS NETWORK (CHINA) LIMITED 企業健康網(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
CORPORATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 協進發展有限公司 Live
CORPORATION EXECUTION RESEARCH CENTRE (HK) LIMITED 組織執行力研究中心(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CORPORATION ACCOUNTING AND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 協同會計及秘書服務有限公司 Live
CORPORATION BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 企業商務顧問有限公司 Dissolved