CITIWIDE LIMITED

CITIWIDE LIMITED (CR No: 0756875) was incorporated on 16-May-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0756875
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年5月16日
CITIWIDE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-May-2001
SYSTEM4U LIMITED Dissolved
COMSERVE TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 萬訊科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ICENTERS (H.K.) LIMITED 因特聯網(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ISOSO HOLDINGS LIMITED 小路集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG WESUCCEED PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED 香港你好藥業集團有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CITIWIDE ENGINEERING LIMITED 安順工程有限公司 Dissolved
CITIWIDE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 華創顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CITIWIDE (H.K.) LIMITED 創達(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CITIWIDE INVESTMENT LIMITED 樂和投資有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 威宇發展有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 威業科技有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 港創發展有限公司 Dissolved
CITIWIDE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 港城(集團)有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 利港顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CITIWIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 高創企業有限公司 Dissolved