CHUNG SIU TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED

CHUNG SIU TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED (CR No: 3095544) was incorporated on 22-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095544
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月22日
CHUNG SIU TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED
中兆貿易拓展有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Oct-2021
Cube Investment Limited 立方投資有限公司 Live
CHICKEN CRYPTO HK LIMITED 雞雞加密資產有限公司 Live
CHEER VALLEY INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 俏微粒國際貿易有限公司 Live
Kedan (Hong Kong) Trading Limited 科單(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
JXD DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 聚顯達科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Huatang Health Technology Co., Limited 華堂健康科技有限公司 Live
Yuchuan Holdings Group Co., Limited 宇川控股集團有限公司 Live
XIMUS TRADE CO., LIMITED 西姆斯貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHUNG MEI INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED 中美國投集團有限公司 Live
Chung Tai Hing Trading Company Limited 中泰興貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNGHOUG TRADING LIMITED 長宏貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNG SHING NETWORK ENGINEERING LIMITED 中誠網絡工程有限公司 Live
CHUNG FAT PROPERTIES (OVERSEA) LIMITED 中發地產(海外)有限公司 Live
Chung Shing Hong Limited 忠盛行有限公司 Live
CHUNG YUEN CONSTRUCTION CO LIMITED 進源建設有限公司 Live
Chung Wa Engineering Design Limited 駿華工程設計有限公司 Live
CHUNG LONG TELECOM TRADING LIMITED 創隆電訊貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNG TIN United Trade (HK) Limited 中天聯合貿易(香港)有限公司 Live