Chung Tai Hing Trading Company Limited

Chung Tai Hing Trading Company Limited (CR No: 3093268) was incorporated on 15-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3093268
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月15日
Chung Tai Hing Trading Company Limited
中泰興貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Oct-2021
GREEN FINANCE TRANSACTION MANAGEMENT (GBA) LIMITED 綠色金融交易管理(粵港澳大灣區)有限公司 Live
OCI Investment Holdings Limited 東建投資控股有限公司 Live
Cornfield Tech Limited 康菲爾德技術有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Wangjing Card Co., Limited 香港望京卡牌有限公司 Live
INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CENTER (GBA) LIMITED 知識產權管理中心(粵港澳大灣區)有限公司 Live
Dear Share Technology Limited 天影創意科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Jijia Commodity Co., Limited 香港吉家日用品有限公司 Live
HK ZHENSHENG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港圳聲科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHUNGHOUG TRADING LIMITED 長宏貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNG SHING NETWORK ENGINEERING LIMITED 中誠網絡工程有限公司 Live
CHUNG FAT PROPERTIES (OVERSEA) LIMITED 中發地產(海外)有限公司 Live
Chung Shing Hong Limited 忠盛行有限公司 Live
CHUNG YUEN CONSTRUCTION CO LIMITED 進源建設有限公司 Live
Chung Wa Engineering Design Limited 駿華工程設計有限公司 Live
CHUNG LONG TELECOM TRADING LIMITED 創隆電訊貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNG TIN United Trade (HK) Limited 中天聯合貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
Chung Chung Company Limited 松松有限公司 Live