CHUNG MO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

CHUNG MO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 3096608) was incorporated on 27-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3096608
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月27日
CHUNG MO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
忠武貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Oct-2021
Wisdom Seed Academy Limited 智慧種子學院有限公司 Live
Y-GNR Cosmetics Limited 虞貴人化妝品有限公司 Live
Hong Kong YiFengShun Trading Co., Limited 香港易峰順貿易有限公司 Live
Bok Zing Trading Co., Limited 博正貿易有限公司 Live
Brilliant Education Group Limited 博睿教育集團有限公司 Live
Feng Aicheng International Volunteer Culture Communication Co., Limited 奉愛誠國際志願文化傳播有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHUNG YIP CATERING LIMITED 中業餐飲有限公司 Live
CHUNG SIU TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 中兆貿易拓展有限公司 Live
CHUNG MEI INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED 中美國投集團有限公司 Live
Chung Tai Hing Trading Company Limited 中泰興貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNGHOUG TRADING LIMITED 長宏貿易有限公司 Live
CHUNG SHING NETWORK ENGINEERING LIMITED 中誠網絡工程有限公司 Live
CHUNG FAT PROPERTIES (OVERSEA) LIMITED 中發地產(海外)有限公司 Live
Chung Shing Hong Limited 忠盛行有限公司 Live
CHUNG YUEN CONSTRUCTION CO LIMITED 進源建設有限公司 Live
Chung Wa Engineering Design Limited 駿華工程設計有限公司 Live