CHISHENG TRADE LIMITED

CHISHENG TRADE LIMITED (CR No: 3097121) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097121
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
CHISHENG TRADE LIMITED
志成貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHISHENG INT'L INDUSTRY LIMITED 熾盛國際實業有限公司 Live
CHISHENG INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED 馳勝實業有限公司 Live
CHISHENG INTERNATIONAL GROUP (HONGKONG) LIMITED 馳生國際集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Trade boom HK Limited 貿易繁榮有限公司 Live
TRADEFUL INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 貿群國際貿易有限公司 Live
Tradema Technology (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 趣瑪科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Trade Pilot International Limited 千帆國際有限公司 Live
TRADE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED 貿滙有限公司 Live