BOTTLE PACKAGING PRODUCTS LIMITED

BOTTLE PACKAGING PRODUCTS LIMITED (CR No: 3097240) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097240
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
BOTTLE PACKAGING PRODUCTS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BOTTLE PARTNERS LIMITED 一瓶國際管理有限公司 Live
Bottle & Limited -The- 玻璃樽飲食控股有限公司 Live
Bottle Miniheytea Hongkong Limited 喜小茶香港飲料有限公司 Live
BOTTLE BEAUTY SHOP LIMITED 木樽化妝品有限公司 Live
Bottle Shock Cellar Limited 萃釀莊酒業有限公司 Live
Bottle Insiders International Limited 一知酒國際有限公司 Live