Asia Star Bright Investment Limited

Asia Star Bright Investment Limited (CR No: 3071357) was incorporated on 28-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3071357
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月28日
Asia Star Bright Investment Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Jul-2021
Happy Taste Limited 滋味樂有限公司 Live
SUPERSAILING ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 卓航電子科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG WISEDOM GROUP LIMITED 香港威茲德姆集團有限公司 Live
Golden Trading Group Limited 金潼貿易有限公司 Live
Siu Ying International Company Limited 兆盈國際有限公司 Live
FULL ASIA (HONG KONG) LIMITED 豐怡(香港)有限公司 Live
STAR MORAL LIMITED 星盟有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ASIAN SEASON LIMITED 慶新有限公司 Live
Asia Fintech Asset Management Holding Limited 信昇金科資產管理控股有限公司 Live
Asia Fintech Asset Management Limited 信昇金科資產管理有限公司 Live
Asia Beauty Association Co., Limited 亞洲美容協會有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Association of Interior Architects Limited 亞太室內建築師協會有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Data Technology Limited 亞太數據科技有限公司 Live
Asia Global CPA Limited 亞環會計師事務所有限公司 Live