ASIAN SEASON LIMITED

ASIAN SEASON LIMITED (CR No: 3071266) was incorporated on 28-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3071266
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月28日
ASIAN SEASON LIMITED
慶新有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Jul-2021
Happy Taste Limited 滋味樂有限公司 Live
SUPERSAILING ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 卓航電子科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG WISEDOM GROUP LIMITED 香港威茲德姆集團有限公司 Live
Golden Trading Group Limited 金潼貿易有限公司 Live
Siu Ying International Company Limited 兆盈國際有限公司 Live
FULL ASIA (HONG KONG) LIMITED 豐怡(香港)有限公司 Live
STAR MORAL LIMITED 星盟有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Asian Pearl Industry Limited 亞之珠實業有限公司 Live
ASIAN WIN TRADING LIMITED 亞洲貿易有限公司 Live
Asian Academy of Aging Research and Translational Medicine Limited 亞洲衰老及轉化醫學研究院有限公司 Live
Asian Dance Art Association Company Limited 亞洲舞蹈藝術總會有限公司 Live
Asian Women Power Limited 亞洲女性力量有限公司 Live
ASIAN FAR EAST LIMITED 亞洲遠東有限公司 Live
ASIAN PROSPERITY LIMITED 亞洲興富有限公司 Live