Asia Fintech Asset Management Limited

Asia Fintech Asset Management Limited (CR No: 3070483) was incorporated on 26-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3070483
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月26日
Asia Fintech Asset Management Limited
信昇金科資產管理有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Jul-2021
CoPanda Trade Limited 熊貓財團貿易有限公司 Live
Longstride & Dragonstream EnerTec Limited 朗懿能源科技有限公司 Live
Kung Gau Limited 共久有限公司 Live
ZHONGYU INVESTMENT HOLDING CO., LIMITED 中育投資控股有限公司 Live
Japan Tokyo Nayeon Beauty Research&Manufacturing Co., Limited 日本東京奈妍美肌研究與製造株式會社集團有限公司 Live
PT Gourmet Limited 保德美食有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Asia Beauty Association Co., Limited 亞洲美容協會有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Association of Interior Architects Limited 亞太室內建築師協會有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Data Technology Limited 亞太數據科技有限公司 Live
Asia Global CPA Limited 亞環會計師事務所有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Cosmetics Supply Chain Co., Limited 亞太美妝供應鏈有限公司 Live