AromaTech Hong Kong Limited

AromaTech Hong Kong Limited (CR No: 3097139) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097139
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
AromaTech Hong Kong Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AROMATECH SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED 顯昇科技有限公司 Dissolved
Hong Kong Tian Chi Agricultural Investments Limited 香港天馳農業投資有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Zincrui Technology Co., Limited 香港鋅銳科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG BAM DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 香港辰爍發展有限公司 Live
Hong Kong E-Buy Co., Limited 香港易購有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Juhui Zhiyuan Technology Limited 香港聚慧致遠科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG SHENGZO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港盛澤科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Yuancheng Trading Co., Limited 香港遠城貿易有限公司 Live
HongKong GanRan Technology Co., Limited 香港幹然科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG GUANGZHAO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港光兆科技有限公司 Live