AN NENG INTERNATIONAL EMERGENCY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PARK DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LIMITED

AN NENG INTERNATIONAL EMERGENCY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PARK DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3097126) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097126
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
AN NENG INTERNATIONAL EMERGENCY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PARK DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LIMITED
安能國際應急科技園開發建設有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
NENGLIBIAN LIMITED 能力邊有限公司 Live
Nengfu Trading Co., Limited 能富貿易有限公司 Live
NENG LIANG ELECTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 能良電子國際有限公司 Live
NENGDONGHUA BRAND LIMITED 能東華品牌有限公司 Live
Nengqiang Trading Limited 能強貿易有限公司 Live
NENGDONGXIAO LIMITED 能東小有限公司 Live
NENGDONGDA LIMITED 能東大有限公司 Live
NENGWEI TRADE LIMITED 能威貿易有限公司 Live
NENGTONG TRADING (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 能通貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
Neng Design Limited 新藝能裝飾有限公司 Live