Ambition Utopia Engineering Limited

Ambition Utopia Engineering Limited (CR No: 3097105) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097105
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
Ambition Utopia Engineering Limited
望宸家宅工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Ambition Global (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 安必信國際供應鏈(香港)有限公司 Live
Ambition Success Holding Limited 遠鴻控股有限公司 Live
AMBITION JOURNEY HOLDING CO., LIMITED 大志啟程控股有限公司 Live
AMBITION MAY INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LIMITED 五月雄心國際航運有限公司 Live
AMBITION CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 進理建築工程有限公司 Live
AMBITION SUCCESS LIMITED 遠鴻有限公司 Live
Ambition Microsystem (HK) Co., Limited 香港安必軒微電子技術有限公司 Live
Ambition Mind Holdings Co., LIMITED 安必信控股有限公司 Live
Ambition Corporate Services Limited 重遠企業服務有限公司 Live
AMBITION ASIA LIMITED 宏大亞洲有限公司 Live