AL-ABDULLAH LIMITED

AL-ABDULLAH LIMITED (CR No: 3096987) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3096987
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
AL-ABDULLAH LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ABDULLAH INTRENATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 阿蔔杜拉國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Abdullah Import & Export Co., Limited 遠征進出口貿易有限公司 Live
ABDULLAH INDUSTRY & TRADE CO., LIMITED 阿布杜拉工貿有限公司 Dissolved