AIO Asia Limited

AIO Asia Limited (CR No: 3096992) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3096992
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
AIO Asia Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AIOTR ACADEMY LIMITED 來飛智仁學院有限公司 Live
AIOT TECH LIMITED 中環智能科技有限公司 Live
AIOH LIMITED 壹貽有限公司 Live
Aionious Capital Limited 恆健資本有限公司 Live
AIONY TRADING LIMITED 愛友貿易有限公司 Live
AIOTECH DEVELOPMENT HK LIMITED 居智科技發展有限公司 Live
AIOT TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 約塔科技有限公司 Live