Abu Dhabi (UAE) International Petroleum Investment Company Limited

Abu Dhabi (UAE) International Petroleum Investment Company Limited (CR No: 3097013) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097013
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
Abu Dhabi (UAE) International Petroleum Investment Company Limited
阿布紮比(阿聯酋)國際石油投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ABUNDANT GAIN GLOBAL LIMITED 豐得環球有限公司 Live
Abundant Seed Limited 籽盈有限公司 Live
ABUNDANCE FULL LIMITED 富旺有限公司 Live
ABUNNO FINANCIAL GROUP CO., LIMITED 合碩金融集團有限公司 Live
Abunno Investment Holding Group Co., Limited 合碩投資控股集團有限公司 Live
ABUNDANCE FLOW LIMITED 丰盛有限公司 Live