1001 Holdings Limited

1001 Holdings Limited (CR No: 2260529) was incorporated on 08-JUL-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2260529
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
21-AUG-2017
1001 Holdings Limited
08-JUL-2015
Maskade Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-JUL-2015
Tokyo Medical Frontier Science and Technology (Hongkong) Corporation Company Limited 東京醫療前沿科技(香港)股份有限公司 Live
New Extension Industrial Company Limited 新拓達實業有限公司 Live
JPmama House Limited 日本媽媽屋有限公司 Live
HK LIBANG INDUSTRIAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED 香港利邦實業控股有限公司 Live
Tiber Intergroup Limited 香港泰寶國際集團有限公司 Live
ASSOCIATION OF ANCIENT & CONTEMPORARY CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED 古今中醫名家學術研究會有限公司 Live
New Power Advertising Limited 新動力廣告有限公司 Live
Cheung Long Industrial Company Limited 張龍實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
1001 Group Limited Live
Commenced dormancy on 21-Jan-2019
1001 Holdings Field Hotel Platform System Limited 一千零一夜集團酒店度假平台体系有限公司 Live
1001HK LIMITED 1001香港有限公司 Live