ASSOCIATION OF ANCIENT & CONTEMPORARY CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED

ASSOCIATION OF ANCIENT & CONTEMPORARY CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED (CR No: 2260644) was incorporated on 08-JUL-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Company limited by guarantee. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2260644
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
11-OCT-2016
ASSOCIATION OF ANCIENT & CONTEMPORARY CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED
古今中醫名家學術研究會有限公司
10-AUG-2016
ASSOICATION OF ANCIENT & CONTEMPORARY CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED
古今中醫名家學術研究會有限公司
08-JUL-2015
ACADEMIA OF ANCIENT & CONTEMPORARY CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED
古今中醫名家學術研究會有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 08-JUL-2015
Tokyo Medical Frontier Science and Technology (Hongkong) Corporation Company Limited 東京醫療前沿科技(香港)股份有限公司 Live
New Extension Industrial Company Limited 新拓達實業有限公司 Live
JPmama House Limited 日本媽媽屋有限公司 Live
HK LIBANG INDUSTRIAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED 香港利邦實業控股有限公司 Live
Tiber Intergroup Limited 香港泰寶國際集團有限公司 Live
New Power Advertising Limited 新動力廣告有限公司 Live
Cheung Long Industrial Company Limited 張龍實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ASSOCIATION OF CHINA ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED -THE- 中國產業聯合會有限公司 Dissolved
ASSOCIATION OF ENTREPRENEUR LIMITED 創業家協會有限公司 Dissolved
ASSOCIATION OF HONG KONG AERIAL FILMING LIMITED 香港航拍總會有限公司 Live
Association of Photography of Chinese Ethnic Groups Co., Limited 中國民族攝影協會有限公司 Dissolved
ASSOCIATION FOR COACHING AND FACILITATION LIMITED 教練及輔引學協會有限公司 Live
Association of The Ancient Beads Art of China Company Limited -The- 中國古珠藝術協會有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 31-May-2018
Association of Prajna Practice Limited -The- 般若篤行學會有限公司 Live
Association of Chinese Artists and Calligraphers Limited -The- 中國美術家書法家協會有限公司 Dissolved