JPmama House Limited

JPmama House Limited (CR No: 2260647) was incorporated on 08-JUL-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2260647
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
09-AUG-2017
JPmama House Limited
日本媽媽屋有限公司
08-JUL-2015
JPmama House Limited
Comments
No comment
Registered On 08-JUL-2015
Tokyo Medical Frontier Science and Technology (Hongkong) Corporation Company Limited 東京醫療前沿科技(香港)股份有限公司 Live
New Extension Industrial Company Limited 新拓達實業有限公司 Live
HK LIBANG INDUSTRIAL HOLDING CO., LIMITED 香港利邦實業控股有限公司 Live
Tiber Intergroup Limited 香港泰寶國際集團有限公司 Live
ASSOCIATION OF ANCIENT & CONTEMPORARY CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED 古今中醫名家學術研究會有限公司 Live
New Power Advertising Limited 新動力廣告有限公司 Live
Cheung Long Industrial Company Limited 張龍實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HOUSE PLEASURE PROPERTY LIMITED 居樂地產有限公司 Live
HOUSE EASY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED 購房易專業顧問有限公司 Dissolved
HOUSE OF FAVOUR LIMITED 恩悅堂有限公司 Live
House of Fraser (Hong Kong) Company Limited 弗雷澤(香港)有限公司 Live
House Dollar Limited 香港宏元國際開發有限公司 Dissolved
HOUSE OF METTLER LIMITED 美娜控股有限公司 Live