YOUCHENG CEN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

YOUCHENG CEN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED (CR No: 3069217) was incorporated on 21-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3069217
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月21日
YOUCHENG CEN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Jul-2021
STAR FORCE ENGINEERING LIMITED 旭星建設有限公司 Live
Makeket Limited 職人市場有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Zhongxin International Trade Limited 香港中新國際貿易有限公司 Live
Double R&J Productions Limited 智升教育集團有限公司 Live
Runzhiyu Technology Investment Co., Limited 潤之宇科技投資有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HUA HUI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港華輝國際有限公司 Live
JI RUI TRADING LIMITED 集瑞貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
YOUCHENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 友城國際貿易有限公司 Live
Youcheng Trade Development Co., Limited 優城貿易拓展有限公司 Live
YOUCHENG ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 友誠電子科技有限公司 Live
Youcheng Body Jewelry Co., Limited 友晟飾品有限公司 Live
YOUCHENG BUSINESS MANAGEMENT (HK) CO., LIMITED 優誠商業管理(香港)有限公司 Live
YOUCHENG TRADE TELEGRAPHIC (HK) LIMITED 香港有成貿易電訊有限公司 Live
YOUCHENG TRADE CO., LIMITED 友誠貿易有限公司 Live
YOUCHENG IMPORT & EXPORT TRADE CO., LIMITED 友誠進出口貿易有限公司 Live
YOUCHENG NETWORK TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED 友誠網絡科技(香港)有限公司 Live
YOUCHENG LIMITED 優承有限公司 Live