RNG Entertainment Limited

RNG Entertainment Limited (CR No: 3069546) was incorporated on 21-Jul-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3069546
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年7月21日
RNG Entertainment Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Jul-2021
STAR FORCE ENGINEERING LIMITED 旭星建設有限公司 Live
Makeket Limited 職人市場有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Zhongxin International Trade Limited 香港中新國際貿易有限公司 Live
Double R&J Productions Limited 智升教育集團有限公司 Live
Runzhiyu Technology Investment Co., Limited 潤之宇科技投資有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HUA HUI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港華輝國際有限公司 Live
JI RUI TRADING LIMITED 集瑞貿易有限公司 Live
Embracing Soul & Beauty Limited 聆心悅有限公司 Live
Similar Names
RNG Group (HK) Holdings Limited 仁聯集團(香港)控股有限公司 Live
RnG INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED 啟達實業有限公司 Live
RNG Information Technology (Asia) Limited 樂基信息科技(亞洲)有限公司 Live
RNG Wine Limited 歐置酒業有限公司 Live
RNG TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 瑞新科技(香港)有限公司 Live