YHI (MENA) LIMITED

YHI (MENA) LIMITED (CR No: 3090155) was incorporated on 30-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090155
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月30日
YHI (MENA) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Sep-2021
HONG KONG XUN FU Trade Co., Limited 香港訊蚨貿易有限公司 Live
WORLD BUDDHIST GROUP LIMITED 世界居士集團有限公司 Live
Phone Studio KT Limited 手機工作室觀塘有限公司 Live
Similar Names
YHINT INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 福建昱輝實業有限公司 Dissolved
YHI LIMITED Dissolved
YHIC SEMICONDUCTOR (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 友宏半導體(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
YHI (CHINA) STRATEGY COMPANY LIMITED 友發(中國)策略有限公司 Live
YHI (HONG KONG) CO LIMITED 友發工業(香港)有限公司 Live
MENA Beem Information Technology Co., Limited 彼睦信息科技有限公司 Live