HONG KONG XUN FU Trade Co., Limited

HONG KONG XUN FU Trade Co., Limited (CR No: 3090240) was incorporated on 30-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090240
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月30日
HONG KONG XUN FU Trade Co., Limited
香港訊蚨貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Sep-2021
Similar Names
HONG KONG XINYUAN INTERNATIONAL BIOLOGY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港鑫源國際生物科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Mojon Trading Co., Limited 香港目匠商貿有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SUJI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港蘇集科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Regine Biotechnology Limited 香港瑞吉因生物科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG CHANGHONG BLINDS TECHNICAL CO., LIMITED 香港昌洪窗飾科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG JY TECHOLOGY LIMITED 香港嘉勇科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG Z- HIGH TECH CO., LIMITED 香港中海技術有限公司 Live
Hongkong Bright Vast Artwork Co., Limited 香港明浩工藝有限公司 Live
HONG KONG BOSS KITCHEN AND BATHROOM LIMITED 香港老闆廚衛有限公司 Live