Wuhan Chuangyuan Aluminum Relaxed Ware Co., Limited

Wuhan Chuangyuan Aluminum Relaxed Ware Co., Limited (CR No: 2560997) was incorporated on 28-JUL-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2560997
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
16-JAN-2019
Wuhan Chuangyuan Aluminum Relaxed Ware Co., Limited
09-FEB-2018
CartTec Solutions Limited
28-JUL-2017
ESSENCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-JUL-2017
SHENG HENG HI-TECH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 盛亨高新科技有限公司 Live
WANG TAI TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED 弘泰科技集團有限公司 Live
JH Consultancy Co Limited 駿昊顧問有限公司 Live
CHUN SING CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED 晉昇土木工程有限公司 Live
JIN PENG BUSINESS GROUP LIMITED 進彭商貿集團有限公司 Live
FIS Global Holding Limited 富時環球控股有限公司 Live
Brilliant Sheen International Limited 輝煌駿達國際有限公司 Live
Perfect Goal Development Limited 完美目標發展有限公司 Live
Elite Smart Enterprises Limited 精萃匯聚企業有限公司 Live
CLOUD LIGHT LIMITED 雲霞有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WUHAN CHEN XI DANCE CULTURE MEDIA CO., LIMITED 武漢陳曦舞蹈文化傳媒有限公司 Dissolved
WUHAN JUNKANG AUTOMOBILE POWER TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 武漢軍康汽車動力技術有限公司 Dissolved
Wuhan XinDeMei Technology Co., Limited 武漢鑫德美科技有限公司 Live
Wuhan Dafang International Management Limited 武漢大方國際管理有限公司 Live
WUHAN TEMO WELDING CONSUMABLES CO., LIMITED 武漢鐵錨焊接材料有限公司 Live
Wuhan Bailih Fitness Equipment Co., Limited 武漢百利恒健身器材有限公司 Live
WUHAN DEVOLING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 武漢德林國際貿易有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 16-May-2019
WUHAN FENHAR NEW MATERIAL CO., LIMITED 武漢凡華新材料有限公司 Live
WUHAN DAJI INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 武漢大吉實業有限公司 Live