WUHAN TEMO WELDING CONSUMABLES CO., LIMITED

WUHAN TEMO WELDING CONSUMABLES CO., LIMITED (CR No: 2478391) was incorporated on 19-JAN-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2478391
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-DEC-2018
WUHAN TEMO WELDING CONSUMABLES CO., LIMITED
武漢鐵錨焊接材料有限公司
19-JAN-2017
JINGGONG WELDING ALLOY CO., LIMITED
精工焊接合金有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-JAN-2017
GLOSSIMAR FINE JEWELRY LIMITED 格羅詩瑪高級珠寶有限公司 Live
Elements Design Services Limited 圓方設計室有限公司 Live
LINK COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED 連豐商貿有限公司 Live
LINK HARVEST COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED 連盛商貿有限公司 Live
Po Royal Trading Limited 寶御貿易有限公司 Live
HOTTO COMPANY LIMITED 宏拓輕工製品有限公司 Live
Shen Tai International Trading Co., Limited 陞泰國際貿易有限公司 Live
HONEST FULL TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 浩豐貿易拓展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Wuhan Bailih Fitness Equipment Co., Limited 武漢百利恒健身器材有限公司 Live
WUHAN DEVOLING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 武漢德林國際貿易有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 16-May-2019
WUHAN FENHAR NEW MATERIAL CO., LIMITED 武漢凡華新材料有限公司 Live
WUHAN DAJI INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 武漢大吉實業有限公司 Live
WUHAN PELAGIC MARINE MACHINERY CO., LIMITED 武漢派爾捷科液壓設備科技有限公司 Dissolved
WUHAN GREENBIRD FLAG CO., LIMITED 武漢青鶴旗幟有限公司 Dissolved
WUHAN IRON AND STEEL MV GROUP CO., LIMITED 武漢鋼鐵摩汶集團有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 28-Dec-2018
WUHAN YCD INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 武漢億誠達國際貿易有限公司 Live