wosze private Limited

wosze private Limited (CR No: 3087673) was incorporated on 23-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3087673
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月23日
wosze private Limited
11/10/2021
wosze private Limited
王斯私人有限公司
11/10/2021
wosze private Limited
王斯私人有限公司
11/10/2021
wosze private Limited
王斯私人有限公司
11/10/2021
wosze private Limited
王斯私人有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Sep-2021
SHANGHAI WANJIALE PUMP LIMITED 上海萬家樂泵業有限公司 Live
DILIGENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 達利晉實業有限公司 Live
Sakeshi Company Limited 清酒誌有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LVTEL INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港路威特爾實業有限公司 Live
K Sing Trading Co., Limited 嘉星貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PRIVATE CITY CATERING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 私人城市餐飲管理有限公司 Live
PRIVATE MEDICAL SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INCORPORATION LIMITED 私享美醫療科技發展有限公司 Live
Private Detective Searching For People Limited 北京上海廣州重慶深圳私家偵探尋人找人有限公司 Live
Private Detective Survey Limited 宜賓綿陽南充眉山成都私家偵探調查有限公司 Live
Private Fight Limited 私鬥有限公司 Live