WORLD MARK LIMITED

WORLD MARK LIMITED (CR No: 3088101) was incorporated on 24-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088101
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月24日
WORLD MARK LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-2021
Eagle Accounting & Secretarial Consultants Limited 大鵬會計秘書顧問有限公司 Live
MANHINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 牽國際貿易有限公司 Live
Smart Future Education Limited 匯智佳途留學諮詢有限公司 Live
Ascentage Technology Limited 亞盛科技有限公司 Live
YINGSHI CO., LIMITED 英視有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Xinshe International Trade Limited 香港鑫奢國際貿易有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PREMIUM & UNIQUE PRODUCTS MART LIMITED 中華海外融合名特優產品超級市場有限公司 Live
ANMA TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安瑪紡織科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WORLD SILK ROAD DIGITAL CURRENCY CO., LIMITED 世界絲路數字幣有限公司 Live
WORLDBLIND ENTERPRISES (HK) CO., LIMITED 萬簾企業(香港)有限公司 Live
World Currency Satoshi Nakamoto Int'l Investment Group Co., Limited 世界貨幣中本聰國際投資集團有限公司 Live
WORLD BRAIN RESEARCH ASSOCIATION LIMITED 世界腦力研究會有限公司 Live
World Steward Limited 世界管家有限公司 Live
WORLD ONE GROUP LIMITED 世一企業有限公司 Live
WORLD MARTIAL ARTISTS AND PAINTERS UNION LIMITED 世界武術書畫家聯會有限公司 Live