World Sourcing Management company Limited

World Sourcing Management company Limited (CR No: 3087344) was incorporated on 21-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3087344
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月21日
World Sourcing Management company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Sep-2021
Similar Names
WORLDBLIND ENTERPRISES (HK) CO., LIMITED 萬簾企業(香港)有限公司 Live
World Currency Satoshi Nakamoto Int'l Investment Group Co., Limited 世界貨幣中本聰國際投資集團有限公司 Live
WORLD BRAIN RESEARCH ASSOCIATION LIMITED 世界腦力研究會有限公司 Live
World Steward Limited 世界管家有限公司 Live
WORLD ONE GROUP LIMITED 世一企業有限公司 Live
WORLD MARTIAL ARTISTS AND PAINTERS UNION LIMITED 世界武術書畫家聯會有限公司 Live
World Trade Union Group Company Limited 世貿融通產業集團有限公司 Live
WORLD ORAL CAVITY GROUP LIMITED 世界口腔集團有限公司 Live