WINNING CHAMPION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

WINNING CHAMPION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0476242) was incorporated on 28-APR-1994 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0476242
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
14-OCT-1994
WINNING CHAMPION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
力正貿易有限公司
28-APR-1994
WANG HING TEXTILES INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED
宏興製衣實業有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-APR-1994
LONGWALL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 永泰聯國際有限公司 Dissolved
STABLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 威保國際有限公司 Dissolved
RICHTECH (HOLDING) LIMITED 富能(控股)有限公司 Dissolved
GOLD VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 長華國際有限公司 Dissolved
CASTLEWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 暉寶國際有限公司 Dissolved
LUXE LONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 立朗國際有限公司 Dissolved
SEAGROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 海合國際有限公司 Live
FIRST CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 第一資本國際有限公司 Dissolved
TALENT CASTLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 金利興國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
WINNING SIGNALS LIMITED 和進有限公司 Dissolved
WINNING CITY LIMITED 詠港有限公司 Dissolved
WINNING TRADING LIMITED 勝運貿易有限公司 Dissolved
WINNING HINTS TOYS LIMITED 穎亨玩具有限公司 Dissolved
WINNING TIME DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 永康泰發展有限公司 Live
WINNING PAT COMPANY LIMITED 韻靈栢有限公司 Dissolved
WINNING TRADING (H.K.) LIMITED 運通貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
WINNING ENGINEERING LIMITED 榮興工程有限公司 Dissolved
WINNING TEAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 展勝企業有限公司 Dissolved