CMIC INVESTMENTS (CHINA) LIMITED

CMIC INVESTMENTS (CHINA) LIMITED (CR No: 0476243) was incorporated on 28-APR-1994 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0476243
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
21-JUN-1994
CMIC INVESTMENTS (CHINA) LIMITED
新海康投資(中國)有限公司
28-APR-1994
CHARMAIN LIMITED
采明有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-APR-1994
LONGWALL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 永泰聯國際有限公司 Dissolved
STABLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 威保國際有限公司 Dissolved
RICHTECH (HOLDING) LIMITED 富能(控股)有限公司 Dissolved
GOLD VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 長華國際有限公司 Dissolved
CASTLEWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 暉寶國際有限公司 Dissolved
LUXE LONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 立朗國際有限公司 Dissolved
SEAGROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 海合國際有限公司 Live
FIRST CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 第一資本國際有限公司 Dissolved
TALENT CASTLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 金利興國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CMIC TRADING LIMITED 新海康貿易有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA STAR MOTOR LIMITED 華星汽車有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA MODERN HONG KONG LIMITED 中懋香港有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA ASSETS HONG KONG LIMITED 中智香港有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA UNITY HONG KONG LIMITED 中馳香港有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA ARTIC HONG KONG LIMITED 中毅香港有限公司 Dissolved