WARNER BROS. SOUTHERN CINEMAS (HK) LIMITED

WARNER BROS. SOUTHERN CINEMAS (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0869307) was incorporated on 04-Nov-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0869307
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年11月4日
WARNER BROS. SOUTHERN CINEMAS (HK) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Nov-2003
PROMETRAX LIMITED Dissolved
JCK APPAREL LIMITED 謙企有限公司 Live
FRANCE QICAO COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 法國琦草化妝品國際集團有限公司 Live
RUSSIA FAR-EAST INTERNATIONAL CHEMICAL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED 俄羅斯遠東國際化工集團有限公司 Dissolved
FU SUM TRADING LIMITED 福森貿易有限公司 Dissolved
WAH TAI SWALLOW'S NEST CO., LIMITED 華泰燕窩莊有限公司 Live
SANTA'S-PRO CREATION COMPANY LIMITED 嘉和工藝禮品有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
WARNER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 華立資產管理有限公司 Dissolved
WARNER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 華盟投資有限公司 Live
WARNER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 華納(控股)有限公司 Dissolved
WARNER TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED 華納布業有限公司 Dissolved
WARNER JEWELLERY LIMITED 華納珠寶有限公司 Live
WARNER CHAPPELL MUSIC, HONG KONG LIMITED 華納音樂出版有限公司 Live