SHOP VAC LIMITED

SHOP VAC LIMITED (CR No: 0869308) was incorporated on 04-Nov-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0869308
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年11月4日
SHOP VAC LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Nov-2003
PROMETRAX LIMITED Dissolved
JCK APPAREL LIMITED 謙企有限公司 Live
FRANCE QICAO COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 法國琦草化妝品國際集團有限公司 Live
RUSSIA FAR-EAST INTERNATIONAL CHEMICAL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED 俄羅斯遠東國際化工集團有限公司 Dissolved
FU SUM TRADING LIMITED 福森貿易有限公司 Dissolved
WAH TAI SWALLOW'S NEST CO., LIMITED 華泰燕窩莊有限公司 Live
SANTA'S-PRO CREATION COMPANY LIMITED 嘉和工藝禮品有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
SHOPPING PARADISE LIMITED 購物天堂有限公司 Live
SHOPPERS ON THE ROAD LIMITED 戶外廣告策劃有限公司 Dissolved
SHOP 2 GOOD PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED 2號舖優質產品有限公司 Dissolved
SHOP ORION COMPANY LIMITED 精滙店有限公司 Live
SHOPTICOOL LIMITED -THE- 視力酷眼鏡有限公司 Dissolved
SHOP N BIZ HK LIMITED 購貿通(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SHOPABROAD LIMITED Dissolved
SHOPISLIVE.COM LIMITED 拉闊電貿有限公司 Dissolved