TOPLINE CONSULTING LIMITED

TOPLINE CONSULTING LIMITED (CR No: 0898254) was incorporated on 28-Apr-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0898254
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年4月28日
TOPLINE CONSULTING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Apr-2004
INNCOM ASIA LIMITED 盈廣亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
B.I.S.D. LIMITED 金基商業系統設計有限公司 Live
CHINA INTERNATIONAL YINQI ECONOMY GROUP (HONG KONG) BUSINESS LIMITED 香港華夏國際銀企經濟集團實業有限公司 Dissolved
ARMAN & COMPANY LIMITED 雅旻有限公司 Dissolved
Capital Partners CPA Limited 偉柏會計師事務所有限公司 Live
KINGSTAR (HONG KONG) HOLDINGS LIMITED 皇星(香港)集團有限公司 Live
CHINA INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 中國國際出版傳媒集團有限公司 Dissolved
INSUNG (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 仁成有限公司 Live
H.K. SHUI FUNG PLASTIC BAGS LIMITED 香港瑞丰胶袋制品有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TOPLINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 唯高管理有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLINE HOLDINGS LIMITED 豐益集團有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLINE BUSINESS TRADING LIMITED 利峰貿易有限公司 Live
TOPLINE BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED 港泰商業有限公司 Live
TOPLINE TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 冠安運輸有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLINE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 力信秘書服務有限公司 Live
TOPLINE ENGINEERING LIMITED 業佳工程有限公司 Live