TOPLINE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED

TOPLINE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED (CR No: 0882654) was incorporated on 13-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0882654
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月13日
TOPLINE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Feb-2004
NEW EDUCATION LIMITED 新教育期刊社有限公司 Dissolved
DOWN SOUTH WINE (CHINA HOLDINGS) LIMITED 南夏美酒(中國控股)有限公司 Dissolved
REGENT EMPIRE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 億君國際有限公司 Live
CHINA ESCO HOLDINGS LIMITED 中國電效控股有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBALMED CRO LIMITED 告路寶醫藥顧問管理有限公司 Dissolved
ADVISION ARTS CO., LIMITED 雅創實業有限公司 Live
TRY BEST LIMITED 優能有限公司 Live
BEST CHAMPION LIMITED 奧捷有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TOPLINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 唯高管理有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLINE HOLDINGS LIMITED 豐益集團有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLINE BUSINESS TRADING LIMITED 利峰貿易有限公司 Live
TOPLINE BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED 港泰商業有限公司 Live
TOPLINE TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 冠安運輸有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLINE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 力信秘書服務有限公司 Live
TOPLINE ENGINEERING LIMITED 業佳工程有限公司 Live
TOPLINE ACCOUNTING & TAXATION LIMITED 力信會計稅務有限公司 Live
TOPLINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 力信企業有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLINE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 領先技術有限公司 Dissolved