TOP1 TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

TOP1 TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3080866) was incorporated on 30-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3080866
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月30日
TOP1 TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Aug-2021
Ease Home Property (Hong Kong) Limited 宜居置業(香港)有限公司 Live
Covenant Engineering Limited 協能工程有限公司 Live
Hengfeng Industrial Development Limited 恒豐實業發展有限公司 Live
Dragon King Group Limited 龍皇集團有限公司 Live
Gwing Kee (CSW) Company Limited 炯記(長沙灣)有限公司 Live
SHENGHAN TRADING LIMITED 盛函貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TOP1HAPPY LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED 樂爆船務物流有限公司 Live
TOP1HAPPY (CHINA) DECO CRAFTS&GIFTS PACK FACTORY CO., LIMITED 中國樂爆裝飾工藝禮品包裝廠有限公司 Live
Top1 Parts Limited 拓普旺電子有限公司 Dissolved
TOP1 CHINA LUBRICATS CO., LIMITED 突破(中國)潤滑油有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 16-Jan-2019
TOP1 AMERICA LUBRICATS CO., LIMITED 美國突破潤滑油有限公司 Dissolved
TOP10 INTERNATIONAL TRADING (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 十強國際貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Technology 21 Limited 科技21有限公司 Live
TECHNOLOGY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED 科技一代有限公司 Live