TOP PRIME CORPORATION LIMITED

TOP PRIME CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 3089978) was incorporated on 30-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3089978
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月30日
TOP PRIME CORPORATION LIMITED
至尊有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Sep-2021
HONG KONG XUN FU Trade Co., Limited 香港訊蚨貿易有限公司 Live
WORLD BUDDHIST GROUP LIMITED 世界居士集團有限公司 Live
Phone Studio KT Limited 手機工作室觀塘有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Top Star (International) Logistics Co., Limited 晧昇(國際)物流有限公司 Live
TOP PEAK INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 高山國際有限公司 Live
TOP HOPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 高漢投資有限公司 Live
TOP HOPE HOLDINGS LIMITED 德望集團有限公司 Live
TOP DRAGON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 德晉發展有限公司 Live
TOP ATTACK (HONG KONG) LIMITED 攻頂食品有限公司 Live
TOP SHING TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 拓升貿易拓展有限公司 Live
TOPCHANG INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED 領展國際控股有限公司 Live
Top-Acme Limited 頂致科技有限公司 Live