TOBIS HYDRAULIC CO., LIMITED

TOBIS HYDRAULIC CO., LIMITED (CR No: 2027712) was incorporated on 17-JAN-2014 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2027712
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-JUL-2014
TOBIS HYDRAULIC CO., LIMITED
17-JAN-2014
DONGMING HYDRAULIC CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 17-JAN-2014
HONGKONG WITIGER LIMITED 香港外泰有限公司 Live
ALPHA TECHNETRONIC LIMITED 邏輯電路科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Ryton International Limited 香港睿通國際有限公司 Live
GBICOM CO. LIMITED 中華商標超市有限公司 Live
FRANCE LOVSOUL GROUP LIMITED 法國瀾詩蔓集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TOBISHI (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED (洋菱有限公司) Live
TOBISHI KOSEN (HONG KONG) LIMITED 香港東菱興業有限公司 Dissolved
TOBISHI ENGINEERING LIMITED 東菱機建工程有限公司 Dissolved
HYDRAULIC RISING COMPANY LIMITED 欣達液壓有限公司 Dissolved
HYDRAULIC-TRANSIENT CO., LIMITED 華易天潤有限公司 Dissolved
HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING (J.V.) COMPANY LIMITED 錦鵬工程(聯營)有限公司 Dissolved
HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 機械工程有限公司 Dissolved