Hydraulic Ling Company Limited

Hydraulic Ling Company Limited (CR No: 1009177) was incorporated on 22-NOV-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1009177
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
14-JUN-2011
Hydraulic Ling Company Limited
22-NOV-2005
TSN Tradecon Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-NOV-2005
OVATION GLOBAL LIMITED 綾豐國際有限公司 Live
HONG KONG BEST INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION (GROUP) COMPANY LIMITED 香港巴斯特國際會展 (集團) 有限公司 Dissolved
HUARUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 華銳國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
MAX CHINA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 華盛集團控股有限公司 Dissolved
SOUTH SEA ENERGY INVESTMENT LIMITED 南海能源投資有限公司 Live
JOINT SMART GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 駿滙集團控股有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG WAON HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港華安集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG MAX HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港建豐集團有限公司 Live
HONGKONG KENWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港建威集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG FULLRICH HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港盈富集團有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING (J.V.) COMPANY LIMITED 錦鵬工程(聯營)有限公司 Dissolved
HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 機械工程有限公司 Dissolved
LING LONG LIMITED 玲朗有限公司 Dissolved
LINGTON LIMITED 亮通有限公司 Dissolved
LING LAO LIMITED Dissolved
LINGERIE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 玲瓏時尚國際有限公司 Dissolved
LINGNAN INDUSTRY LIMITED 嶺南實業有限公司 Dissolved